IPA Administration

Jonathan Kosovski

Elementary Principal
217-351-3995

Charity Bundren

Asst Elementary Principal
217-351-3995

Diana Zarco Gutierrez

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3995

Dana Ray

Secretary/clerk
217-351-3995

IPA Staff

Ariella Abarbanel
Instructional Specialist
Bryan Abbott
Maintenance
Sounia Abdo
Aide
Alison Abeln
Aide
Edie Adams
Special Education Teacher
Emily Adams
Librarian/media Specialist
Cheri Adkins
Administrative Assistant
Christine Adrian
Middle School Teacher
Lindsay Aikman
High School Teacher
Betsy Alderman
High School Teacher
William Aldridge
Asst Elementary Principal
Chasity Alexander
Instructional Specialist
Brian Alexander-Ward
Special Education Teacher
Michael Allen
High School Teacher
Zina Allen
Driver
Shirley Alonzo
Elementary Teacher
Shelley Altenbaumer
Middle School Teacher
Kyle Amacher
Aide
Keena Ambrose
Dispatcher
Julie Anders
Middle School Teacher
Alice Anderson
Secretary/clerk
Alyssa Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Susan Anderson
Elementary Teacher
Michelle Anderson
Middle School Teacher
Martina Anderson
Cafeteria
Bradley Anderson
High School Teacher
Almondo Anderson
Custodian
Kimberly Anderson
Librarian/media Specialist
Colin Anderson
High School Teacher
Evan Anderson Bliss
Middle School Teacher
Leticia Angel
Elementary Teacher
Melissa Applebee
High School Teacher
Jamila Appleby
Elementary Teacher
Allison Archer
Librarian/media Specialist
Rashad Archey
Hall Monitor
Elizabeth Archey
Middle School Teacher
Stacy Arie
High School Teacher
Dawn Armstrong
Driver
Michelle Arnold
Aide
Rebecca Ashe
Aide
Kathleen Ashley
Elementary Teacher
Michael Atkins
Technology
Cynthia Aubry
Occupational Therapist
Jennifer Auler
Prekindergarten Teacher
Tony Austin
Bus Monitor
Lucia Avila
Elementary Teacher
Molly Ayers
Aide
Hannah Ayers
Elementary Teacher
Stacy Baby
Elementary Teacher
Brent Bagniefski
High School Teacher
Karen Bahler
Elementary Teacher
Ramona Bailey
Elementary Teacher
Turkessa Bailey
Aide
Taimika Baker
Driver
David Bales
Elementary Teacher
Corinne Banach
Elementary Teacher
Alanda Banner
Cafeteria
Cindy Barger
Social Worker
Jason Barham
Technology
Shannon Barkley
Middle School Teacher
Agatha Barnes
Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth Barnett
Secretary/clerk
Justin Barnhart
High School Teacher
Cheryl Barringer
Elementary Teacher
Scott Bartlett
Elementary Teacher
E Carolynn Bartolotta
Coordinator
Patricia Bates
Special Education Teacher
Sherman Bauer
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Michael Bauer
Elementary Teacher
Natalie Beacham
Elementary Teacher
Amy Becker
Administrative Assistant
Joanne Becker
High School Teacher
Maggie Beckett
Elementary Teacher
Chasity Beckless
Asst Elementary Principal
Katie Bednar
High School Teacher
Robin Bedwell
High School Teacher
Mark Beguin
Aide
William Behrends
High School Teacher
Amber Behrends
Elementary Teacher
Sally Bemount
Driver
Drew Benson
Special Education Teacher
Jeremy Benton
Hall Monitor
Deborah Beranek
Special Education Teacher
Jake Berger
Elementary Teacher
Stanley Bergman
Middle School Teacher
Jessica Beringer
Elementary Teacher
Suzanne Berkes
Middle School Teacher
Malik Berry
Middle School Teacher
Marquita Berry
Aide
Deborah Bersig
Cafeteria
David Bertsche-Nell
Special Education Teacher
Martha Betenia
Aide
Laetitia Betomvuko Mambo
Aide
Dawn Beyler
Elementary Teacher
Adam Bialon
Special Education Teacher
Curtis Bibb
Custodian
Mary Biddle
Middle School Teacher
Torry Biggers
Cafeteria
Klu-One Birge
Secretary/clerk
Heidi Bjerke
Middle School Teacher
Kelli Black
Cafeteria
Tiffany Blackmon
Elementary Teacher
Janet Blair
Middle School Teacher
Ernyka Blanson
Aide
Julie Blixen
Asst Elementary Principal
Lindsey Block
Secretary/clerk
Amy Blomberg
Asst Elementary Principal
Stevonia Boatright
Bus Monitor
Danielle Boggs
Middle School Teacher
Tiffany Boise
Aide
Kendra Bonam
Associate Hs Principal
Dee Bonds
Special Education Teacher
Brittany Booth
Speech/language Pathologist
Ashley Booth
Custodian
Elizabeth Boothe
Elementary Teacher
Josh Borchardt
Custodian
Melinda Borden
Occupational Therapist
Megan Bordwine
Elementary Teacher
Leigh Borkowski
Elementary Teacher
Ryan Bosch
Middle School Teacher
Randall Bost
Elementary Teacher
Lisa Bourial
High School Teacher
Debra Bowers
High School Teacher
Jeffrey Boyd
Social Worker
Brandi Boyd
Asst Elementary Principal
Khristi Boyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Elise Boyer
Administrator - Non-Certified
Jessica Bradford
Elementary Principal
Angel Bradley
Driver
Natalie Bradley
Social Worker
Ashley Branch
Secretary/clerk
Kimberly Branch
Middle School Teacher
David Brauer
Administrator - Non-Certified
Terre Braun
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Brawley
Driver
Jacqueline Brewer
Bus Monitor
Lauren Brewer
Instructional Specialist
Sushma Bridgemohan
Elementary Teacher
Nancy Bridges
Secretary/clerk
Janet Briggs
Special Education Teacher
Saundra Bright
Bus Monitor
Rosanne Brighton
Interpreter
Connie Brillhart
High School Teacher
Stephany Brinkman
High School Teacher
Jessica Brito
Middle School Teacher
Shantae Britt
Driver
Ann Brodsky
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Jeanette Brosam
Instructional Specialist
Maureen Brothman
Middle School Teacher
Gregory Brown
Aide
Shamiira Brown
Secretary/clerk
Courtney E Brown
Special Education Teacher
Sondra Brown
Secretary/clerk
Jessica Brown
Bus Monitor
Michael Brown
Middle School Teacher
Aequilla Brown
Bus Monitor
Tayanna Brown
Driver
Tasha Brown
Bus Monitor
Noah Brown
Aide
Lorraine Brown Franklin
Driver
Shevon Brown Walker
Guidance Counselor
Tyra Browning
Elementary Teacher
Assha Brownlee
Driver
Laura Bruce
Kindergarten Teacher
Keyteara Brumfield-Brown
Cafeteria
Christopher Brunson
Instructional Specialist
Matthew Bryant
High School Teacher
Heather Bryce
Elementary Teacher
Anne Bryce-Cotes
Elementary Teacher
Jeffery Buhnerkempe
Asst Middle Principal
Coleco Buie
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Reginald Buirst
Aide
Rachel Bullard
Paraprofessional
Charity Bundren
Asst Elementary Principal
Pamela Bunte
Secretary/clerk
Joel Burgener
Coordinator
Andrea Burie
Speech/language Pathologist
Robin Burke
Elementary Teacher
Tasia Burks
Asst Elementary Principal
Ryan Burns
Driver
Katherine Burrell
Elementary Teacher
Michael Burrus
Elementary Teacher
Patricia Burton
Aide
Brittany Burzinski
Special Education Teacher
Blanca Bustos
Middle School Teacher
Aeisha Butler
Bus Monitor
Kim Butler
Driver
Mark Butler
Middle School Dean
Megan Butterfield
Prekindergarten Teacher
Charles Butts
Aide
Kimberly Butts-Mccoy
Driver
Kimberly Butzin
Administrative Assistant
Ryan Byfield
Hall Monitor
Gay Cabutti
Elementary Teacher
Karen Cadwallader
Elementary Teacher
Christine Cahill
Librarian/media Specialist
Edwin Cahill
Elementary Teacher
Melanie Cail
Middle School Teacher
Zachary Cain
Middle School Teacher
Leighann Calentine
Secretary/clerk
Aaron Calhoun
Administrator - Non-Certified
Casey Camacho
High School Teacher
Heather Cameron
Middle School Teacher
Darrell Campbell
Maintenance
Breyona Campbell
Bus Monitor
Kyndra Campbell
Aide
Brittanee Campbell
Substitute
Eliseo Campos
Maintenance
Christina Canas
Aide
Jillian Cappa
Middle School Teacher
Tonunica Caraway
Bus Monitor
Maria Cardoso
Aide
Katherine Carlson
Prekindergarten Teacher
Thaddaeus Carlson
High School Teacher
Erin Carmichael
High School Teacher
Steven Carmon
Custodian
Rosalie Carpenter
Secretary/clerk
Michael Carpenter
Middle School Teacher
Demetrius Carr
Hall Monitor
Taylor Carr
Substitute
Rick Carr
Instructional Specialist
Katelyn Carson
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Carswell
Kindergarten Teacher
Kaleb Carter
Asst High School Principal
Allison Carter
Elementary Teacher
Kyle Carter
Secretary/clerk
Elaine Carter
Aide
Antonio Carter
Custodian
Daniel Casillas
Director
Kristina Castillo-Simons
Special Education Teacher
Emily Castrejon
Middle School Teacher
Edson Castrejon Gonzalez
Social Worker
Teresa Castro Gutierrez
Kindergarten Teacher
Emma Cawley
Elementary Teacher
Maryanne Cecava
Elementary Teacher
Gina Cervantes
Elementary Teacher
Christopher Cha
High School Teacher
Sarah Chae
Elementary Teacher
Pamela Chambers
Elementary Teacher
Camielle Chatman
Elementary Teacher
Francisca Chavez
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Jill Cheatham
Elementary Teacher
Scott Chedister
Asst High School Principal
Thornton Cherry
Hall Monitor
Andrew Cheun
High School Teacher
Melody Chiang
Middle School Teacher
Seth Chiles
Aide
Jessica Chiu
Kindergarten Teacher
Sarah Choi
Elementary Teacher
Mi Kyung Choi
Elementary Teacher
Lucy Christianson
Middle School Teacher
Leonard Christmon
Bus Monitor
Gwi Chun
Guidance Counselor
Miranda Church
Elementary Teacher
Monica Church
Aide
Brandy Cicone
Cafeteria
Erin Claflin
Elementary Teacher
Nicholas Clegg
Psychologist
Stephanie Clifton
Interpreter
Carli Clifton
Kindergarten Teacher
Payton Cline
Elementary Teacher
Shmonica Cobb
High School Teacher
Ann Cochrane
Elementary Teacher
Kenneth Coffey
Special Education Teacher
Gwen Coffey
Elementary Teacher
Laura Coffman
Elementary Teacher
Amanda Collins
Elementary Teacher
Laura Collins
Middle School Teacher
David Collins
Middle School Teacher
Sandra Combs
Driver
Zabrina Comer
Middle School Teacher
Carol-Lynn Comparetto
High School Teacher
Christina Compiseno
Elementary Teacher
Bryan Conger
Middle School Teacher
Julie Connors
High School Teacher
Yulia Cook
Middle School Teacher
Danielle Cook
Program Supervisor
David Cooley
Maintenance
Derrick Cooper
Asst High School Principal
Joy Cordes
Middle School Teacher
Cara Cordy
Secretary/clerk
Karly Corley
Instructional Specialist
Kelly Correll
Speech/language Pathologist
Kirstin Cortelloni
Speech/language Pathologist
Lindsay Corum
Special Education Teacher
John Costello
Driver
Lori Costello
Secretary/clerk
Debra Costello
Elementary Teacher
Kerri Coughlin
Elementary Teacher
Jackson Courter
Elementary Teacher
Troylisa Cousett
Bus Monitor
Ladetra Cousett
Driver
Arletta Cousett-Logan
Bus Monitor
Anna Covey
Guidance Counselor
Renee Cozzolino
Elementary Teacher
Warren Crabtree
Custodian
Mara Craft-Stiebner
Aide
Albert Craig
Elementary Teacher
Amy Craig
Special Education Teacher
Karen Crank
Instructional Specialist
Zachary Craven
Middle School Teacher
Tami Crawford
Secretary/clerk
Dora Crawford
Bus Monitor
Jessica Crawford
Special Education Teacher
Kathleen Creed
High School Teacher
Christine Creek
Special Education Teacher
Kevin Crider
Driver
Jubal Croegaert
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Laurie Croegaert
Nurse
Ja'net Cross
Asst Elementary Principal
Michael Crossin
Special Education Teacher
Amanda Crow
Elementary Teacher
Ashlee Crowe
Aide
Sylvia Crowell
Cafeteria
Abby Crull
Elementary Teacher
Cathy Cullen
Secretary/clerk
Eunice Cummings
Aide
Elizabeth Cunningham
Secretary/clerk
Lexis Cunningham
Cafeteria
John Currey
High School Teacher
Jennifer Currey
High School Teacher
Ashley Daly
Elementary Teacher
Jennie Damler
Social Worker
Amanda Daniels
Aide
Jeffrey Dare
Middle School Teacher
Sarah Dare
Secretary/clerk
George Davidson
Administrator - Non-Certified
Courtney Davies
Special Education Teacher
Steven Davis
Aide
Christopher Davis
Elementary Teacher
Amy Davis
Nurse
Tiffany Davis
Elementary Teacher
Teresa Davis
Special Education Teacher
Elizabeth Davis
Elementary Teacher
Desme Davis
Aide
Christina De Joy
High School Teacher
Darla Deakin
Middle School Teacher
Marcie Deck
Aide
Destiny Decker
Nurse
Kathleen Decker
High School Teacher
Wesley Dee
Aide
Laura Dees
Administrator - Non-Certified
Elizabeth Degruy
Special Education Director
Craig Dehart
Middle School Teacher
Emma Delgado
High School Teacher
Melanie Demma
Middle School Teacher
Deana Dempsay
Elementary Teacher
Connie Denmark
Aide
Joshua Denney-Carlisle
Middle School Teacher
Heather Denzer
Secretary/clerk
Rachel Denzin
Social Worker
Danielle Derby
Nurse
Elizabeth Dickinson
High School Teacher
Brandy Dietsch
Social Worker
Katherine Dillavou
Aide
Kristin Dillow
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Isela Dimitri
Aide
Tiffany Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Alison Dirksmeyer
Psychologist
Jeremy Dirksmeyer
High School Teacher
Erin Dittmer
High School Teacher
Marieclaire Djamba
Aide
Jeffrey Dobbs
Elementary Principal
Betty Dockery
Cafeteria
Elisa Dodge
Elementary Teacher
Joshua Doniek
High School Teacher
Abby Donovan
Elementary Teacher
Talisha Dorsey
Aide
Lacie Douglas
Elementary Teacher
Jacquelyn Douglas
Social Worker
Paul Douglas
Administrator - Non-Certified
Kara Downs
High School Teacher
Margaret Doyle
Cafeteria
Scott Doyle
Special Education Teacher
Chris Dukeman
Maintenance
Laquanda Dukes
Bus Monitor
Tabitha Dunn
Elementary Teacher
Johnna Dunne
Special Education Teacher
Mindy Dyson
Elementary Teacher
Lori Earl
Secretary/clerk
Mary Early
High School Teacher
Sara Easter
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Brian Easter
High School Teacher
Karen Easton
Librarian/media Specialist
Stephanie Eckels
Elementary Principal
Jeanette Eckhardt
Cafeteria
Courtney Eimer
Kindergarten Teacher
Katjia Eisele
Kindergarten Teacher
Chad Eisenmenger
Middle School Teacher
Earnest Elam
Driver
Carissa Elam
Aide
Deborah Eldridge
Driver
Olivia Elkins
Special Education Teacher
Jeanette Ellerbe
Bus Monitor
Jamie Ellis
Aide
Teresa Ellis
Elementary Teacher
Darwin Ellis
Hall Monitor
Nathanael Ellis
Special Education Teacher
Jaime Ellsworth
Speech/language Pathologist
Ellen Elrick
Elementary Teacher
Kathy Elston
Secretary/clerk
Natalie Eltrevoog
Elementary Teacher
Nathan Epton
Guidance Counselor
Mary Erickson
Occupational Therapist
Patricia Evans
Cafeteria
Tracy Evans
Cafeteria
Jennifer Eyman
Elementary Teacher
Eric Fagerlin
High School Teacher
Brian Fahey
Elementary Teacher
Terese Fairfield
Special Education Teacher
Sarah Farison
Speech/language Pathologist
Kylie Farison
Aide
Melissa Farley
Elementary Teacher
Kevin Farrell
Psychologist
Cynthia Farris-Morano
Aide
Rane Faulkner
Custodian
Valerie Fazzini
Special Education Teacher
Alisa Fears
Secretary/clerk
Susan Feldman
High School Teacher
Tony Feliciano
Custodian
Robert Fender
Custodian
Dara' Fenner
High School Dean
Lisa Ferguson
Elementary Teacher
Julia Fernandez-Clegg
Special Education Teacher
Scott Fernsler
Middle School Teacher
Katharine Fettig
High School Teacher
Najha Fielder
Aide
Scott Filkins
High School Teacher
Carolyn Finney
Secretary/clerk
Tamara Fisher
Aide
Shirley Fisher
Aide
Monique Fisher
Cafeteria
Marlo Fisher
Aide
Nicole Fitting
Middle School Teacher
Zachary Fitzpatrick
Custodian
James Flaningam
Maintenance
Tasha Fleming
Bus Monitor
Ladonna Fletcher
High School Teacher
Karon Flinchum
Aide
Kari Flodstrom
Kindergarten Teacher
Anders Flodstrom
Elementary Teacher
Jill Flodstrom
Coordinator
Samuel Flowers
Middle School Teacher
Patricia Floyd
Secretary/clerk
Kelsey Floyd
Nurse
Katherine Flugge
High School Teacher
Katrina Flynn
Social Worker
Peter Foertsch
Director
Lisa Foley
Aide
Taylor Foltz
Instructional Specialist
Ranece Fondia
Hall Monitor
Christopher Fosnot
High School Teacher
Kathleen Fox
Secretary/clerk
Carolyn Fox-Dalenberg
Middle School Teacher
Emily France
High School Teacher
Angelica Franklin
Director
Bertha Frazier
Cafeteria
Courtney Frazier
Cafeteria
Kevin Frederick
Elementary Teacher
Joni Fredrickson
Nurse
Mark Freedman
Middle School Teacher
David Freeman
Custodian
Nathan Freeman
Hall Monitor
Kyle Freeman
Middle School Dean
Mairi Freeman
Elementary Teacher
Brian Frenzel
High School Teacher
Geoffrey Freymuth
High School Teacher
Nina Frye
Middle School Teacher
Patricia Fuller
High School Teacher
Asia Fuller
Elementary Teacher
Rebecca Fundator
High School Teacher
Laura Furrer
Middle School Teacher
Amie Gable
Kindergarten Teacher
Robin Gaffney
Driver
Linda Gaines
Aide
Nico Galardy
Technology
Sue Gallivan
Secretary/clerk
Cory Gandy
Mechanic
Kashemma Gantt
Secretary/clerk
Khadija Gaoud
Cafeteria
Jennifer Garbe-Coy
High School Teacher
Jena Garber
Middle School Teacher
Danyale Gardner
Bus Monitor
Shaunda Gardner
Secretary/clerk
Tamika Gardner
Middle School Dean
Kate Garfinkel
High School Teacher
Scott Garreau
High School Teacher
Rebecca Garrett
Middle School Teacher
Jamie Gatson
Maintenance
Dana Gawel
Kindergarten Teacher
Cody Gayhart
Middle School Teacher
Thomas Gelsthorpe
High School Teacher
Meghan Gentry
Social Worker
Crystal Giboney
Bus Monitor
Caila Giboney
Elementary Teacher
Robin Giebel
Elementary Teacher
Brenda Giesler
Elementary Teacher
Stephanie Gilbert
Hall Monitor
Steve Gilbert
Hall Monitor
Christopher Gilbert
Elementary Principal
Myra Gillespie
Psychologist
Daniela Giurgea
Administrative Assistant
Joe Glass
Elementary Teacher
Robyne Glass
Elementary Teacher
Abigail Glickman
High School Teacher
Carol Godina
Aide
Christine Goines
Driver
Jeremy Goings
Custodian
Breeman Golden
Cafeteria
Nicole Gongwer
Elementary Teacher
Sydni Good
Prekindergarten Teacher
Jeralyn Goodfellow-Vargas
Instructional Specialist
Kayla Goodwin
Special Education Teacher
Jeffrey Gootee
Maintenance
Donna Gootee
Hall Monitor
Angela Gordon
Secretary/clerk
Brandon Goslin
High School Teacher
Catherine Goslin
Special Education Teacher
Anne Grabow
Paraprofessional
Rita Graham
Secretary/clerk
Pamela Graham-Peete
Aide
Jorie Grande
High School Teacher
Christopher Gratkins
Elementary Teacher
Rachel Gray
Elementary Teacher
Danielle Gray
Guidance Counselor
Carla Gray
Bus Monitor
Michelle Greear
Secretary/clerk
Lindsay Green
High School Teacher
Tyanna Green
Cafeteria
Rebecca Green
Elementary Teacher
Teresa Green
Secretary/clerk
Constance Griffin
Bus Monitor
Todd Griffith
Guidance Counselor
Britteny Griggs
Bus Monitor
Jill Griswold
Middle School Teacher
Gail Groff
Social Worker
Stacey Gross
High School Teacher
Marcia Grothe
Elementary Teacher
David Grove
Technology
Heidi Grove
Social Worker
Mary Grubb
Aide
Elodia Guerrero
Aide
Kiesha Guice
Cafeteria
Stacie Guido
Elementary Teacher
Benjamen Gulley
Driver
Emily Gunderman
High School Teacher
Laine Guth
Elementary Teacher
Jeffery Gutherz
Custodian
John Gutzmer
Administrator - Non-Certified
Jesse Guzman
Middle School Principal
Candace Gwin
Elementary Teacher
Zipporah Gwin
Asst Elementary Principal
Lloyd Gwin Ii
Non Cert Student Support Misc
John Hader
Elementary Teacher
Melissa Hahn
Elementary Teacher
Jennifer Haile
Elementary Teacher
Jessyca Haile
Aide
Nathaniel Hall
Middle School Teacher
Cassandra Hall
Prekindergarten Teacher
Yvette Hall
Secretary/clerk
Olga Halpern
Elementary Teacher
Roman Hamilton
Driver
Jacqueline Hammond
Middle School Teacher
Alison Hampton
Asst Elementary Principal
William Hancock
Maintenance
Deborah Handel
Librarian/media Specialist
Jody Hanger
Secretary/clerk
Joshua Hansen
Elementary Teacher
Seth Hansen
Administrator - Non-Certified
Natalie Hanson
Elementary Teacher
Levette Harmon
Prekindergarten Teacher
Andrea Harmon
Aide
Waymon Harper
Custodian
Yolanda Harrington
Aide
Vernon Harrington
Aide
Veralee Harris
Special Education Teacher
Marvin Harris
Custodian
Patrick Harris
Hall Monitor
Beverly Harris
Bus Monitor
Timothy Harris
Special Education Teacher
Adam Harris
Middle School Teacher
Elizabeth Harris
Elementary Teacher
Sally Harris
Aide
Brittany Hart
Speech/language Pathologist
April Hart
Secretary/clerk
Holly Hart
Secretary/clerk
Jefforey Hasenstab
High School Teacher
Lindsey Hasler
Middle School Teacher
Laura Hastings
Special Education Teacher
Jill Hasty
Cafeteria
Tami Haubner
Aide
Mary Haun
Secretary/clerk
Amy Hayden
Elementary Principal
Stephanie Hayek
Prekindergarten Teacher
Jeffrey Hayes
Elementary Teacher
Rodrick Haynes
Custodian
Johnesha Heard
Dispatcher
Comesha Heard
Bus Monitor
Katrina Heard
Bus Monitor
Regina Heath
Bus Monitor
Rachel Hejmanowski
Elementary Teacher
Robin Heltsley
Middle School Teacher
Jasmine Henderson
Middle School Teacher
Judy Hendrickson
Aide
Emma Henss
Aide
Nicholas Henthorn
Special Education Teacher
Abigail Heras
Elementary Teacher
Kyle Herges
High School Teacher
Bradley Herglund
Storekeeper
Megan Herrig
Elementary Teacher
Christina Hess
Elementary Teacher
Janet Hettinger
Cafeteria
Tzia Hibler
Social Worker
Teresa Hibler
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Hickey
Social Worker
Sophia Hickman
Bus Monitor
Michael Higgins
Custodian
Mary Higgs
Middle School Teacher
Myra Highsmith
Elementary Teacher
Diana Hildebrand
Elementary Teacher
Sherrie Hildreth
Interpreter
Jennifer Hilton
Aide
Jennifer Hindes
High School Teacher
Rachel Hinds
Kindergarten Teacher
Vincient Hines
Aide
Jessica Hines
Asst Middle Principal
Matthew Hinkley
Aide
Lisa Hoewing
Elementary Teacher
Chris Hoffman
Cafeteria
Cole Hoffmann
Aide
David Hohman
High School Teacher
Jacqueline Hoke
Instructional Specialist
Mathea Holder
Speech/language Pathologist
Thomas Holliman
Special Education Teacher
Denver Hollingsworth
Driver
Quiosha Holman
Bus Monitor
Tara Holzhauer
Elementary Teacher
Aaron Hong
High School Teacher
Guthrie Hood
High School Teacher
Jay Hooper
High School Teacher
Terri Hopkins
Aide
Matthew Hopkins
High School Teacher
Carolyn Hopkins
Special Education Teacher
Amanda Hopper
Elementary Teacher
Kip Hopper
Speech/language Pathologist
Jessica Hoskins
Elementary Teacher
Johnetta H Housley
Elementary Teacher
Sawyer Howe
Aide
Samantha Howell
Elementary Teacher
Alayne Howle
Aide
Emma Hoyer
Elementary Teacher
Niki Huckstadt
Social Worker
Burton Huddleston
Asst Elementary Principal
Whitney Hudspath
Aide
Jay Huffman
High School Teacher
Kathleen Hughes
Speech/language Pathologist
Sharonda Hughes-Neal
Driver
Holly Hummel
Elementary Teacher
Kresin Humphrey
Instructional Specialist
Tara Hunt
Driver
Renee Hunt
High School Teacher
James Hurley
Technology
Brenda Hurns
Elementary Teacher
George Hursey
Custodian
Jessica Hutchison
High School Teacher
Jermel Hutchison
Custodian
Roderick D Hutchison
Middle School Teacher
Shannon Hutton
Aide
Donna Huxtable
Cafeteria
Richard Hyde
Elementary Teacher
Kirby Hyndman
Hall Monitor
Miguel Ibarra
Custodian
James Iddings
Elementary Teacher
Sarah Iehl
Elementary Teacher
Isimemen Ihien
High School Teacher
Esther Im
Elementary Teacher
Eric Immke
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Immke
Elementary Teacher
Amy Irle
Aide
Jason Isaac
Maintenance
Gina Isabelli
High School Teacher
Jennifer Ivory-Tatum
Asst District Superintendent
Kyle Jackson
High School Teacher
Lisa Jackson
Aide
Sylvia Jackson
Secretary/clerk
Paula Jackson
Custodian
Zanisha Jackson
Cafeteria
Ann Jackson
Aide
Waymond Jackson
Custodian
Joyce Jackson
Aide
Crystal Jacobs
Librarian/media Specialist
Dorothy James
Cafeteria
Dennis Jamison
Hall Monitor
Timothy Jang
Aide
Christina Japuntich
Special Education Teacher
Douglas Jarvis
Secretary/clerk
Amy Jenkins
Elementary Teacher
Bora Jin
Elementary Teacher
Charlene Johnson
Cafeteria
Jovaunte Johnson
Custodian
Lauren Johnson
Instructional Specialist
Rochelle Johnson
Secretary/clerk
Heidi Johnson
Secretary/clerk
Michele Johnson
Administrator - Non-Certified
Ethel Johnson
Bus Monitor
Walter Johnson
Hall Monitor
Sa'da Johnson
Bus Monitor
Rachael Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Shirley Johnson
Aide
Patricia Johnson
Guidance Counselor
Amy Johnson
Elementary Teacher
Argie Johnson
Aide
Kellee Johnson
Bus Monitor
Jessica Johnson
Elementary Teacher
Mary Johnson
Coordinator
Yeakia Johnson
Aide
Laurie Johnson
High School Teacher
Jaclyn Johnson-Cross
Middle School Teacher
Susan Johnston
Administrative Assistant
Geraldine Jones
Aide
Iyana Jones
Aide
Vicky Jones
Secretary/clerk
Tawanda Jones
Secretary/clerk
Katherine Jones
Aide
Tracey Jones
Middle School Teacher
Shirley Jones
Cafeteria
Verdell Jones
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Lola Jones
Driver
Teresa Jones
Secretary/clerk
Olivia Jones
Elementary Teacher
Linda Jones
Cafeteria
Tonia Jones
Cafeteria
Teddra Jones
Bus Monitor
Betrice Jones
Instructional Specialist
Christina Jordahl
High School Teacher
Viodelda Judkins
Director
Iris Jun
Associate Hs Principal
Conan Jurkowski
Elementary Teacher
Mary Jusko
Elementary Teacher
Daniel Kaeding
Kindergarten Teacher
Rachel Kallembach
Middle School Teacher
Trevor Kampfl
Guidance Counselor
Dean Kamps
Middle School Teacher
Angela Kamradt
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristi Kaplan
Kindergarten Teacher
Angela Karuzis
Elementary Teacher
Mary Kash
Librarian/media Specialist
Casey Kashnig
Elementary Teacher
Rebecca Kasten
Librarian/media Specialist
Rylee Kastengren
Middle School Teacher
Ravinder Kaur
Aide
Emily Kautzer
High School Teacher
Hana Kearfott
Elementary Teacher
Melissa Kearns
Coordinator
William Keaton
Hall Monitor
William Keaton
Custodian
Steve Keepes-England
Kindergarten Teacher
Craig Keer
Elementary Principal
Jacqueline Keller
Middle School Teacher
Julia Keller
Cafeteria
Benjamin Kelly
Instructional Specialist
Richard Kelly
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Kelli Kemper
Elementary Teacher
Elizabeth Kennie
Bus Monitor
Emily Kerlin
Elementary Teacher
Steven Kesler
Aide
Gina Kiel
High School Teacher
Lynn Kilber
High School Teacher
Kyle Killion
Special Education Teacher
Susan Kim
Aide
Esther Kim
Elementary Teacher
Susan Kim
Elementary Teacher
Shawn Kimbrel
Middle School Teacher
Shalane Kinder
Paraprofessional
Doris King
Aide
Aneeja King
Driver
Lydia Kington
Secretary/clerk
Nicole Kinkelaar
Special Education Teacher
Rachel Kinkelaar
Prekindergarten Teacher
Rachel Kinney
High School Teacher
Megan Kirby
Special Education Teacher
Julie Kirby
Kindergarten Teacher
Jodi Kirby
Elementary Teacher
Cherie Kirkham
Speech/language Pathologist
Ann Kirkland
Secretary/clerk
Jill Kjorlien
Elementary Teacher
Karen Klebbe
Librarian/media Specialist
Kenneth Kleber
Director
Angela Kleber
Elementary Teacher
Savannah Klein
Elementary Teacher
Greg Kneller
Instructional Specialist
Matthew Knicl
Aide
Leann Knight
Special Education Teacher
James Knight
Secretary/clerk
Jessie Knight
Coordinator
Gwen Knipp
Kindergarten Teacher
Abbey Knop
Special Education Teacher
Barbara Knop
Custodian
Brant Knop
Custodian
Ashley Knowles
Special Education Teacher
Ausharra Knox
Hall Monitor
Tanaka Knox
Secretary/clerk
Jenna Ko
Elementary Teacher
Carolyn Kodes
High School Teacher
Chevonne Koenig
Secretary/clerk
Kelly Koller
Special Education Teacher
Beth Koplinski
Elementary Teacher
Justin Kortge
High School Teacher
Jonathan Kosovski
Elementary Principal
Laura Koterba-Buss
Special Education Teacher
Kassie Kraemer
Aide
Joanne Kraft
Aide
Sarah Kranto-Brown
Bus Monitor
Nicole Kraus
Secretary/clerk
Annmarie Kregel
Cafeteria
Erin Krepel
High School Teacher
Abigail Krows
Special Education Teacher
Ryan Krows
High School Teacher
Katherine H Krusell
Librarian/media Specialist
Jude Krushnowski
Middle School Teacher
Emily Kuchenbrod
Elementary Teacher
Daniel Kuglich
High School Teacher
Jane Kuppler
Special Education Teacher
Kathleen Lacroix
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Elizabeth Ladd
Elementary Principal
Todd Lafond
Aide
Bridgett Laird
Elementary Teacher
Dana Lamkin
Special Education Teacher
Briana Landeros
Elementary Teacher
Yvette Lane-Rose
Middle School Teacher
Elizabeth Lang
Asst Director
Stephen Larson
Elementary Teacher
Kai Larson
Aide
Miriam Larson
Librarian/media Specialist
Tara Lash
Instructional Specialist
Kelata Laster
Cafeteria
Leonard Lateef
Hall Monitor
Timothy Lavin
High School Teacher
Mia Lavizzo
High School Dean
Becky Laws
Secretary/clerk
Jennifer Leach
Elementary Teacher
Jermaine Leach
Hall Monitor
Patricia Lee
Aide
Julianne Lee
High School Teacher
Sharon Lee
Elementary Teacher
David Lee
High School Teacher
Jiwon Lee
Guidance Counselor
Regina Lee
Kindergarten Teacher
Theresa Leen-Sweeney
Psychologist
Cheryl Lehmann
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Jessica Lehmkuhl
Middle School Teacher
Tina Lehr
Middle School Teacher
Michael Lehr
Director
Kayla Leitschuh
Librarian/media Specialist
Virginia Lenz
Cafeteria
Aleene Lenz
Secretary/clerk
Michael Leonard
Special Education Teacher
Amanda Lesch
High School Teacher
Katie Lessaris
Middle School Teacher
Natalie Lessaris
Elementary Teacher
Jessica Leverenz
Elementary Teacher
Christy Levitan
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Vicky Levitt
Cafeteria
Rama Levokikina
Aide
Demika Lewis
Driver
Rebecca Lewis
Secretary/clerk
Amber Lewis
Aide
Larry Lewis
Technology
Alicia Liay Von Bodman
Elementary Teacher
Lenel Likens
Driver
Sarang Lim
Guidance Counselor
Cynthia Limentato
Nurse
Angela Lindquist
Elementary Teacher
Joshua Lindstrom
High School Teacher
Mary Linnenburger
Prekindergarten Teacher
James Linnenburger
High School Teacher
Heather Livengood
Elementary Teacher
Stacie Livengood
Aide
Ashley Livingood
Middle School Teacher
Cynthia Lockett
Asst Director
Thomas Lockman
Administrator - Non-Certified
Kathy Loden
Custodian
Suzanne Loechl
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Lorraine Logue
Aide
Kathryn Lohmeyer
Aide
Elizabeth Long
Speech/language Pathologist
Sarah Long
Asst High School Principal
Illyanna Lopez
Middle School Teacher
Nancy Lorey
Secretary/clerk
Steven Lowe
High School Teacher
Amy Lozar
Elementary Teacher
Madison Luck
Elementary Teacher
Melissa Luffman
Special Education Teacher
David Lund
Administrator - Non-Certified
Katherine Lundell
Aide
Allison Lundquist
Elementary Teacher
Ezechiel Lungela
Elementary Teacher
Anne Lunsford
High School Teacher
Amy Lybarger
Social Worker
John Lyday
Administrator - Non-Certified
Nathaniel Lyons
Elementary Teacher
Wendy Maa
Instructional Specialist
Jamal Maatuka
High School Teacher
Levell Mables
Hall Monitor
Miranda Machula
Psychologist
Melissa Mackiewicz
Secretary/clerk
Kristen Maclin
Instructional Specialist
Sarah Madden
Elementary Teacher
Jason Maddux
Middle School Teacher
Tania Madrigal
Prekindergarten Teacher
Amy Magers
Psychologist
Aileen Maggio
Special Education Teacher
Amy Magrini
Administrator - Non-Certified
Jennifer Malik
Secretary/clerk
Julie Mallare
Aide
Danielle Mallett
Elementary Teacher
Mary Malloy
High School Teacher
Terry Malone
Driver
Anurita Mangar
Aide
Trevor Manley
Driver
Mario Mansiet
Custodian
Shontelle Mapson
Middle School Teacher
Lauren Marcotte
High School Teacher
Erika Marion
Administrator - Non-Certified
Nicole Markovich
High School Teacher
Michel Maroon
Guidance Counselor
Emma Marshall
Secretary/clerk
Ali Marten
Elementary Teacher
June Martin
Elementary Teacher
Steve Martin
Aide
Leslie Martin
Elementary Teacher
David Martin
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Martin
Elementary Teacher
Kristin Martinez
Secretary/clerk
Judith Martinez
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Victor Martinez
Aide
Aylen Martinez-Hernandez
High School Teacher
Lauren Marx
Middle School Teacher
David Mast
Associate Ms Principal
Mamiley Masweka Madimonga
Aide
Solange Masweka Solai
Aide
Rachel Mateyka
Special Education Teacher
Jenna Matthews
Kindergarten Teacher
Wendy Maxson
Kindergarten Teacher
Michael May
Maintenance
Alyssa D Mayer
Elementary Teacher
Edwina Mayer
High School Teacher
Ashley Mayor
Elementary Teacher
Rosalyn Maziarka
Aide
Mamie Mbengo Enongo
Aide
Nathan Mccallum
Middle School Teacher
Alexis Mccann
Elementary Teacher
Todd Mccannon
Aide
Anna Mccarthy
Social Worker
Brindeshie Mcclain
Elementary Teacher
Brent Mcclintock
Storekeeper
Tanner Mccollam
Custodian
Emily Mccormick
Speech/language Pathologist
Dominique Mccotter
Coordinator
Tierra Mccurry
Administrative Assistant
Sarah Mccusker
Director
Andrew Mcdaniel
Elementary Teacher
Willie Mcdonald
Driver
Elizabeth Mcdonald
Elementary Teacher
Madeline Mcdonald
Elementary Teacher
Don Mcdonald
Driver
Jimmie Mcdonald
Custodian
Amy Mcelroy
Elementary Teacher
Mary Mcgarigle
High School Teacher
Patricia Mcgarvey
Aide
Luvetia Mcgee
Driver
Michele Mcginnis
Special Education Teacher
Paul Mcginty
Elementary Teacher
Barbara Mcgrath
Middle School Teacher
Meghan Mcgreevy
Guidance Counselor
Molli Mcguire
Special Education Teacher
Tyler Mckinney
Maintenance
Jill Mclean
High School Teacher
Michael Mcloughlin
Elementary Teacher
Carolyn Mcmenamin
High School Teacher
Demond Mcneal
Aide
Aries Mcnutt
Driver
Jill Mcpike
Secretary/clerk
Savannah Mcqueen
Cafeteria
Jennifer Mcqueen
High School Teacher
Brian Mcqueen
Maintenance
Richard Mcqueen
Administrator - Non-Certified
Marquis Mcwilliams
Driver
Robert Meagher
High School Teacher
Edward Mears
High School Teacher
Bonnie Meek
Secretary/clerk
Suzanne Meislahn
Associate Ms Principal
Annadel Melendez
Social Worker
Conny Melvin
Special Education Teacher
Jacqlyn Merchant
Elementary Teacher
Amy Meron
Psychologist
Nicholle Metzger
Elementary Teacher
Joseph Meyer
High School Teacher
Marissa Michael
Secretary/clerk
Robert Middleton
Technology
Lisa Milkereit
Elementary Teacher
Tony Millard
Asst High School Principal
Tara Miller
Special Education Teacher
Matthew Miller
Elementary Teacher
Nikelle Miller
High School Teacher
Kara Miller
High School Teacher
Nicole Miller
Elementary Teacher
Amanda Miller
Elementary Teacher
Devin Mills
Special Education Teacher
Amber Mills
High School Teacher
Crystal Milne
Cafeteria
Tomas Milo
Elementary Teacher
Robert Mishler
Technology
Deedra Miskimins
Administrative Assistant
Christina Mitchaner
Special Education Teacher
Andre Mitchell
Custodian
Yolanda Mitchell
Elementary Teacher
James Mitchell
High School Teacher
Jeniece Mitchell
Middle School Teacher
Ryan Mitchell
Psychologist
Amy Mitchell-Esteves
Social Worker
Susan Mitze
Physical Therapist
Audrey Mock
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Amy Modrzejewski
Speech/language Pathologist
Karinsa Moline
Elementary Teacher
Kristin Monahan
Guidance Counselor
Rhonda Money
Aide
Angela Monk
Speech/language Pathologist
Jacquelyn Monroe
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
James Montague
Custodian
Angela Montague
Cafeteria
Vanessa Montalvo
High School Teacher
Lavette Montgomery
Hall Monitor
Mitchel Moore
Driver
Theresa Moore
Cafeteria
Tambiki Moore
Driver
Dianna Moore
Elementary Teacher
Chenise Moore
Bus Monitor
Marcius Moore
Aide
Donna Moores
Elementary Teacher
Michelle Mora
Secretary/clerk
Carmen Morales Schmeiser
Elementary Teacher
Kathleen Morgan
Elementary Teacher
Kristen Morris
Coordinator
Mallory Morris
Associate Ms Principal
Deborah Morris
Bus Monitor
Ann Morrissette
Elementary Teacher
Danielle Morrow
High School Teacher
Barbara Morse
Interpreter
Cheryl Morton
Special Education Teacher
Toretha Mosby
Driver
Elizabeth Moscoso Anderson
Social Worker
Ronda Moser
Aide
Lisa Mosley
Social Worker
Michael Motherway
Custodian
Kimberly Motton
Cafeteria
Kristy Mrozek
Middle School Teacher
Jessica Mullen
Psychologist
Joshua Munk
Administrator - Non-Certified
Maria Munoz
Custodian
Anne Munroe
High School Teacher
Danielle Murchison
Middle School Teacher
Teresa Murphy
Secretary/clerk
Sarah Murphy
Elementary Teacher
Cathy Murphy
Elementary Teacher
Grace Mutonji
Cafeteria
Austin Myers
Elementary Teacher
Kathleen Myers
Special Education Teacher
Leonard Myles
Aide
Mary Nada
Aide
Trevor Nadrozny
Elementary Principal
Deborah Neff
Aide
Jameson Neff
High School Teacher
Charles Neitzel
High School Principal
Lerona Nelson
Driver
Debbie Nelson
Hall Monitor
Destiny Nelson
Cafeteria
Richard Nelson
Elementary Teacher
Eric Nesbitt
Custodian
Taranika Newbill
Bus Monitor
Suzanne Newman
Coordinator
Lisa Nguyen
Elementary Teacher
Theresa Niccum
Speech/language Pathologist
Jennifer Nigg
Guidance Counselor
Matthew Nilles
Elementary Teacher
Leconte Nix
Aide
Christine Nixon
Secretary/clerk
Julie Norcross
Elementary Teacher
Faviola Noriega
Elementary Teacher
Jennifer Nottingham
Guidance Counselor
Jessica Nunez
Middle School Teacher
Nicola O'bryan
Cafeteria
Virginia O'bryan
Cafeteria
Kelly O'bryan-Kimbrell
Cafeteria
Darin O'connell
Asst Middle Principal
Yolanda O'connor
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Ryan O'connor
High School Teacher
Martha O'dell
Secretary/clerk
Kenna O'neal
Aide
Andrew O'neil
Aide
Andrew O'neil
Asst Director
Mandy O'neil
Middle School Teacher
Nicholas Ochs
Elementary Teacher
Heather A Ochs
Psychologist
John Odum
Elementary Teacher
Amy Oldani
Kindergarten Teacher
Alea Oliver
Cafeteria
Barbara Opal
Secretary/clerk
Diana Orberson
Administrative Assistant
Melinda Orrison
High School Teacher
Ashleigh Orton
Special Education Teacher
Amber Osborne
Guidance Counselor
Hagir Osman
Cafeteria
Mohamed Ounissi
Driver
Craig Overstreet
Custodian
Jeremy Owen
Elementary Teacher
Amber Owens
Elementary Teacher
Keith Oye
Driver
Jennifer H Pacey
High School Teacher
Dominic Pagliara
Kindergarten Teacher
Jacqueline Palmer
Elementary Teacher
Serita Palmer
Kindergarten Teacher
Jordan Panepinto
Custodian
Molly Pankau
Special Education Teacher
Sae Han Park
Special Education Teacher
Michael Park
Elementary Teacher
Minsoo Park
Elementary Teacher
Aileen Park
Elementary Teacher
Rina Park
Special Education Teacher
Alexandra Park
Elementary Teacher
Jordan Parker
Elementary Teacher
Rickey Parks
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Paula Partin
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Patricia Patrick
Aide
Stella Patterson
Driver
Emily Pawlicki
Elementary Teacher
Sarah Payne
Aide
Amanda Peacock
Speech/language Pathologist
Kimberly Pease
Cafeteria
Steven Pease
Storekeeper
Nicole Peck
Special Education Teacher
Melvin Peete
Custodian
Michael Peirson
Aide
Aric Pelafas
Elementary Teacher
Brandi Pelmore
Guidance Counselor
Melissa Pelmore Monroe
Bus Monitor
Corinne Pennock
High School Teacher
Toi Peppers
Cafeteria
Andrew Peralta
Asst Elementary Principal
Shannon Percoco
High School Teacher
Nicole Perez
Elementary Teacher
Hannah Perhai
Psychologist
Thea Perkins
Elementary Principal
Amy Pesch
Elementary Teacher
Madelyn Petersen
Special Education Teacher
Alaina Peterson
Elementary Teacher
Kristen Peterson
Nurse
Sarah Peterson
High School Teacher
Jeremy Peterson
Special Education Teacher
Laura Petrie
Aide
Vy Phan
Aide
Melva Phillips
Aide
Joseph Pickell
Middle School Teacher
Emily Pickell
Librarian/media Specialist
Jessica Pitcher
Elementary Principal
Joe Pittenger
Special Education Teacher
Andy Place
High School Teacher
Darren Plattner
High School Teacher
Ana Plazolles Portugal
Elementary Teacher
Ellen Pohlmann
Secretary/clerk
Lindsay Polarek
High School Teacher
Kaley Poll
Aide
Jamie Pomahac
High School Teacher
Joie Ponder
Nurse
Nicholas Ponder
Elementary Teacher
Lee Poole
Administrator - Non-Certified
Doris Pope
Custodian
Curtis Porter
Hall Monitor
Rose Porter
Bus Monitor
Gwenetta Posey
Elementary Teacher
Georgia Powell
Special Education Teacher
Valerie Prescott
Elementary Teacher
Anson Preston
Aide
Suzanne Price-Christenson
Middle School Teacher
Ana Pritchard
Aide
Roberta Pruski
High School Teacher
David Pryor
Maintenance
Mandi Pryor
Aide
Mary Purdy
Elementary Teacher
Anuraag Puri
Driver
Priscilla Putman
Elementary Teacher
Patricia Pyle
Technology
Erin Quarnstrom
Speech/language Pathologist
Kristen Quattrocchi
Elementary Teacher
Iracema Quintero
Middle School Teacher
Rebecca Ramey
Instructional Specialist
Alexander Ramirez
High School Teacher
Ann Ramirez
Elementary Teacher
Jared Rascher
Secretary/clerk
Jean Rasmussen
Prekindergarten Teacher
Karen Ray
Middle School Teacher
Dana Ray
Secretary/clerk
Thomas Ray
Maintenance
Christina Ray
Asst Elementary Principal
Suzanne Reardanz
Middle School Teacher
Shayla Reddick
Bus Monitor
Holly Rednour
Kindergarten Teacher
Jamie Reeves
Aide
Mary Reger
Elementary Teacher
Daniel Reid
High School Teacher
David Reif
Middle School Teacher
Tyler Reifsteck
Elementary Teacher
Claire Reiling
Special Education Teacher
Paige Reinhart
Secretary/clerk
Emily Reinhart
Elementary Teacher
Steven Remole
Guidance Counselor
Hanna Reside
Librarian/media Specialist
Laura Retallick
Elementary Teacher
Ashley Retz
Elementary Teacher
Debra Rexroad
Cafeteria
Yolanda Reyes
Cafeteria
Grace Reynolds
Special Education Teacher
Richard Reynolds
Custodian
Crystal Richard
High School Teacher
Teneka Richardson
Middle School Teacher
Tina Richmond
Secretary/clerk
Lisa Richter
Middle School Teacher
Jeff Rieck
High School Teacher
Lisa Riecks Soucek
High School Teacher
Julia Riehle
Aide
Kayla Riemer
Secretary/clerk
Timothy Robberstad
Middle School Teacher
Julia Roberts
High School Teacher
Cheryl Roberts
Bus Monitor
Brett Roberts
High School Teacher
Stacie Roberts
Aide
Jannie Roberts
Cafeteria
Kennyethia Robicheaux
Aide
Steve Robinette
Driver
Jeffrey Robinson
Cafeteria
Kerry Rodeffer
Middle School Teacher
Janet Rodgers
Guidance Counselor
Courtney Rodgers
Technology
Ravyn Rodgers
High School Teacher
Lorena Rodriguez
Secretary/clerk
Sandra Roesler
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Mark Roessler
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Vicki Rogers
Aide
Gayester Rogers
Aide
Gabriela Rosas Jurado
Aide
Monty Rose
Elementary Teacher
Colleen Ross
Elementary Teacher
Brian Rosten
Middle School Teacher
Jaime Roundtree
Director
Lisa Roundtree
Kindergarten Teacher
Joyce Roundtree
Secretary/clerk
Edna Rowan-Kennedy
Bus Monitor
Connie Roy
Aide
Deborah Royse
Secretary/clerk
Marsha Rubarts
Secretary/clerk
Jeremy Rubush
Elementary Teacher
Michael Ruhl
High School Teacher
Brian Ruiz
High School Teacher
Teresa Russell
Aide
Shaleke Russell
Cafeteria
Jeanine Russell
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Brandon Rutherford
Elementary Teacher
Kyle Rutledge
Mechanic
Norsidah Saabin
Aide
Kay Saathoff
Secretary/clerk
Joseph Saathoff
Maintenance
Vanessa Sackett
Elementary Teacher
Brittany Sage
High School Teacher
Carly Sakowski
Kindergarten Teacher
Karolina Salaiza
Elementary Teacher
Diane Salfelder
High School Teacher
Kevin Sandefur
Secretary/clerk
Sara Sanders
Middle School Principal
Brittany Sanders
Aide
Kathleen Sanders
Cafeteria
Jose Santana Fernandez
Middle School Teacher
Stacie Sarnecki
Special Education Teacher
Kimberly Saveley
Middle School Teacher
Aaron Scarlett
High School Teacher
Andrea Scarlett
Special Education Teacher
Kristine Scheu
Elementary Teacher
Taylor Scheuermann
Elementary Teacher
Kimberly Scheuermann
Elementary Teacher
Peter Schmitt
High School Teacher
Karen Schmitz
Elementary Teacher
Mary Ann Schmitz Davenport
Special Education Teacher
Joanne Schnelle
Middle School Teacher
Sharon Scholer
Paraprofessional
Angela Schoonover
Middle School Principal
Jamie Schrader
High School Teacher
Kasey Schroeder
Aide
Ellen Schultz
Social Worker
Elliot Schultz
High School Teacher
Christopher Schultz
High School Teacher
Nicholas Schulze
High School Teacher
Laurie Scott
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Dalton Scott
Custodian
Cindy Scott
Cafeteria
Medra Seals
Aide
Gillian Seals
Middle School Teacher
Linda Seaman
Aide
Katlynn Searby
High School Teacher
Rashod Seaton
Middle School Teacher
Catherine Seckman
Bus Monitor
Michael Seiler
Middle School Teacher
Candice Seman
Special Education Teacher
Katherine Seol
Middle School Teacher
Din Seto
Instructional Specialist
Jennifer Setser
Elementary Teacher
Vincent Shamhart
High School Teacher
Katelyn Shamhart
Elementary Teacher
Hallie Sharp
Elementary Teacher
Michelle Shaw
Kindergarten Teacher
Lucas Sheahan
Elementary Teacher
Ashley Sheahan
Elementary Teacher
Faith Shelby-White
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Heather Shelmadine
Aide
William Sheridan
Elementary Teacher
Ruby Shields
Bus Monitor
Yoonah Shin
Elementary Teacher
Tabitha Shirley
Driver
Michelle Shmikler
Secretary/clerk
Nishita Shukla
High School Teacher
Melissa Shungu
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Mark Sikora
High School Teacher
Veronica Silva
Aide
Edward Simlin
Custodian
Jennifer Simmons
Elementary Teacher
Aleisha Sinele
Middle School Teacher
Michael Sitch
High School Teacher
Meghan Siwecki
Middle School Teacher
Janet Skaj
Aide
Valerie Skaperdas
Nurse
Kimberly Skelton
Elementary Teacher
Jonathan Skibar
Custodian
Amanda Slack
Special Education Teacher
Michael Slagor
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Slagor
Special Education Teacher
Angela Slates
Administrator - Non-Certified
Liam Slesinski
Aide
Gary Slotnick
High School Teacher
Kathryn Sly
Guidance Counselor
Matthew Sly
Coordinator
Shaneka Smallwood
Bus Monitor
Mary Smith
Driver
Valerie Smith
High School Teacher
Sean Smith
Aide
Lauren Smith
Dist Service Personnel (Dsp)
Cheryl Smith
Aide
Camilla Smith
Aide
Angela Smith
Asst District Superintendent
Elizabeth Smith
Administrative Assistant
Joseph Smith
Aide
Cynthia Smith
Driver
Robyn Smith
Aide
Charlene Smith
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Sara Smith
Secretary/clerk
Jeanne Smith
Administrative Assistant
Trina Smith
Custodian
Kellye Smith
Secretary/clerk
Karen Snook
Elementary Teacher
Daniel Sohn
Middle School Teacher
Cassandra Solis
Secretary/clerk
Kyle Sondgeroth
Instructional Specialist
Sandra Sondgeroth
Middle School Teacher
Susan Song
Elementary Teacher
Teresa Sooley
Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Sowers
Administrative Assistant
Justin Sowers
Custodian
Kaitlyn Spencer
Custodian
Jasmine Spotts
Special Education Teacher
Eric Squires
Secretary/clerk
John Staab
High School Teacher
Stephen Staats
Hall Monitor
Catherine Stallmeyer-Gerard
Coordinator
Justin Stanford
Custodian
Stephen Stanger
High School Teacher
Tammy Stanke
Special Education Teacher
Letitia Stanner
Instructional Specialist
Desire Staples
Substitute
Deborah Stapleton
Elementary Teacher
Vanessa Starbird
Special Education Teacher
Staci Starkweather
Special Education Teacher
Abigail Starwalt
Special Education Teacher
Denise Staske
Elementary Teacher
Olivia Staske
Speech/language Pathologist
Marian Stauder
Special Education Teacher
Jane Stegmaier
Administrator - Non-Certified
Candice Steidinger
Aide
John Steinkamp
Administrator - Non-Certified
Rachel Steinman
Elementary Teacher
Edith Stelsel
Nurse
Justine Stensrude
Kindergarten Teacher
Taylor Stenzel
Aide
Alyson Stephenson
Elementary Teacher
Gina Sterling
Mentor Volunteer Coordinator
Vielka Sterling
Cafeteria
Joshua Sterling
Hall Monitor
Amy Stevens
Elementary Teacher
Cindy Stewart
Cafeteria
James Stewart
Custodian
Lisa Stewart
Aide
Tracy Stickels
Custodian
Katie Stickels
Secretary/clerk
Kevin Stiebner
Storekeeper
E Janan Stiles
Hall Monitor
Jane Stillman
Asst High School Principal
Tatiana Stine
Instructional Specialist
Noelle Stinson
Elementary Teacher
Alonda Stites
Secretary/clerk
Gregory Stock
High School Teacher
Stacey Storm
Elementary Teacher
Callie Stout
Special Education Teacher
Cameron Strang
Middle School Teacher
Martese Strong Terry
Aide
Rachel Strubinger
Special Education Teacher
Enrika Stulpinaite Maldonado
High School Teacher
Robin Styan
Technology
Elizabeth Sudlow
High School Teacher
Paul Suh
Middle School Teacher
Sara Sullivan
Aide
Leslie Sullivan
Middle School Teacher
Jazmine Summerville
Aide
Rebecca Sutterfield
Speech/language Pathologist
Susan Swartz
Special Education Teacher
Lori Swearingen
Aide
Amy Sweet
Cafeteria
Tania Swigart
Prekindergarten Teacher
Patti Swim
Secretary/clerk
Jennifer Swiontek
High School Teacher
Barbara Swisher
Secretary/clerk
Lexia Swope-Hassan
Social Worker
Nick Swords
Elementary Principal
Christine Taber
Middle School Teacher
Melissa Talley
Aide
Hideyuki Tanaka
Middle School Teacher
Kara Tanaka
Middle School Teacher
Paula Tankersley
Prekindergarten Teacher
Sharee Tanksley
Aide
Anthony Tanner
Guidance Counselor
Kimberly Tarter
Cafeteria
Kimetrice Tate
Elementary Teacher
Whitney Tatman
Aide
Candy Tatman-Brown
Cafeteria
William Taylor
Elementary Principal
Laura Taylor
Asst District Superintendent
William Taylor
Technology
Dawn Taylor
Nurse
Jacquelyn Teague
Special Education Teacher
Darren Tee
Elementary Teacher
Jennifer Tee
Instructional Specialist
Katherine Tellez
Administrator - Non-Certified
Andrew Terrall
Custodian
Heather Terry
Speech/language Pathologist
Abigail Tesdall
High School Teacher
Tyler Tester
Administrator - Non-Certified
Lee Thies
Elementary Teacher
Laketia Thomas
Driver
Cessily Thomas
High School Teacher
Robert Thomas
Custodian
John Thomas
Custodian
Ambur Thomas
Dispatcher
Lashawna Thomas
Cafeteria
Liza Thomas
Asst High School Principal
Lauren Thomas
Elementary Teacher
Orlando Thomas
Director
Grant Thomas
Elementary Teacher
Susan Thomas
High School Teacher
Veronica Thompson
High School Teacher
Crystal Thompson
Special Education Teacher
Susan Thompson
Kindergarten Teacher
Lori Thompson
Secretary/clerk
Bethany Thompson
Librarian/media Specialist
Michael Thomson
Elementary Teacher
Sarah Thorman
Elementary Teacher
Julie Thorstenson
Instructional Specialist
Jacey Thrash
Special Education Teacher
Kimberly Tichenor
Special Education Teacher
Emily Tidemann
Kindergarten Teacher
Leslie Till
Elementary Teacher
Emily Tira
Instructional Specialist
Kelley Tonkovich
Special Education Teacher
Gwendolyn Toren
Elementary Teacher
Daniel Traenkenschuh
Aide
Morgan Trajkovich
Middle School Teacher
Jill Trentz
Coordinator
Daniel Tripp
Elementary Teacher
Josephine Tritsch
Kindergarten Teacher
Lindsey Trout
Program Supervisor
Matthew Trueblood
Elementary Teacher
Michele Trueblood
Special Education Teacher
Benjamin Trupin
Special Education Teacher
Bryan Truttling
Elementary Teacher
Mary Tucker
Aide
John Tucker
Custodian
Stephanie Tucker
Aide
Sheldon Turner
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Latia Turner
Driver
Gordon Turner
Custodian
Tameka Turner
Aide
Trevia Turner
Driver
Timothy Turner
Aide
Tyonna Turner
Driver
Gloria Turner
Bus Monitor
Darnell Turner
Custodian
Chandra Turner
Bus Monitor
Rhonda Turner
Elementary Teacher
Vernell Tyler
Cafeteria
Rhonda Tyler
Instructional Specialist
Donald Unzicker
Custodian
Claire Vail
Special Education Teacher
Natalia Van Camp
Special Education Teacher
Leroy Van Meter
Asst Elementary Principal
Caitlyn Vanderbeek
High School Teacher
Kathryn Vanhootegem
Middle School Teacher
Todd Vansteenhuyse
Elementary Teacher
Nashla Vega Zamora
Elementary Teacher
Sheela Venkatesulu
Technology
Melissa Vessell
Secretary/clerk
Elizabeth Viselli
Middle School Teacher
Curtis Viselli
Middle School Teacher
Jackie Vogt
High School Teacher
Joyce Vonesh
Driver
Georgia Vriner-Paul
Secretary/clerk
Jennifer Vyas
Speech/language Pathologist
Aubrey Wachtel
High School Teacher
Renee Waibel
Elementary Teacher
Sylvester Walker
High School Teacher
Robert Walker
Bus Monitor
James Walker
Bus Monitor
Nancy Wall
Aide
Joseph Wallace
Custodian
Sarah Wallace
Middle School Teacher
Megan Wallenius
Middle School Teacher
Michael Walley
Bus Monitor
Natalie Walsh
Aide
Micah Ward
High School Teacher
Stephanie Ward
Secretary/clerk
Moriah Ward
Special Education Teacher
Staci Ward
Instructional Specialist
Valeri Warren
Elementary Teacher
Hassan Washington
Hall Monitor
Brandon Washington
Elementary Teacher
Brian Washington
Driver
Mindy Waters
High School Teacher
Britany Watrous
Middle School Teacher
Jaime Watts
Aide
Shada Weatherall
Cafeteria
Kareen Weatherall
Dispatcher
Teri Webb
Driver
Desiree Webber
High School Teacher
Kay Weber
Cafeteria
Kevin Weidner
Maintenance
Charles Weinberg
High School Teacher
Tara Welch
Middle School Teacher
Alan Weldon
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Well
Special Education Teacher
Kay Wells
Middle School Teacher
Courtney Wendell
Nurse
Brian Wenzel
Elementary Teacher
Randi Wenzel
High School Teacher
Justin Wenzell
Social Worker
Chelsea Wesselmann
Elementary Teacher
Amy Westfield
High School Teacher
Renayee Westfield
Asst Elementary Principal
Ernest Westfield
Aide
Elizabeth Wheatman
Middle School Teacher
John Wheeler
Custodian
Jennifer White
Middle School Teacher
Lorenzo White
Aide
Cindy White
Secretary/clerk
Comfort White
Driver
Debra Whitehouse
Elementary Teacher
Nancy Whitehouse
Administrative Assistant
Kara Whiteley
High School Teacher
Stephen Whiteley
Middle School Teacher
Leah Wicks
Middle School Teacher
Katina Wilcher
Director
Latoya Wilder
Aide
Taryn Wilkens
Special Education Teacher
Stephanie Wilkerson
Non Cert Student Support Misc
Matthew Wilkie
High School Teacher
Sarah Williams
Elementary Teacher
Angela Williams
Cafeteria
David Williams
Hall Monitor
Ebonie Williams
Secretary/clerk
Michael Williams
Custodian
Wesley Williams
Cafeteria
Jacqueline Williams
Cafeteria
Joseph Williams
High School Principal
Rebecca Williams
Kindergarten Teacher
Addie Williams
Secretary/clerk
Christopher Williams
Aide
Michael Williams
Special Education Teacher
Matthew Williams
Aide
Chandra Williams
Secretary/clerk
Shannon Williams
Aide
Taylor Williams-Holland
Middle School Teacher
Carrie Wills
Elementary Teacher
Jeremy Wills
Middle School Teacher
Karen Wilson
Speech/language Pathologist
Vickie Wilson
Secretary/clerk
Teresa Wilson
Special Education Teacher
Terren Wilson
Middle School Teacher
Ladonna Wilson
High School Teacher
Stephanie Wilson
Elementary Teacher
Corey Wilson
Maintenance
Lucas Wilson
Hall Monitor
Taryn Wilson
Secretary/clerk
Bettina Wiltse
High School Teacher
Tammie Windom
Special Education Teacher
Lyasia Winfrey
Driver
Tanya Winfrey
Hall Monitor
Keith Winfrey
Custodian
Lynn Wingard
Middle School Teacher
Pamela Wingate
Social Worker
Nicole Winkler
Middle School Teacher
Elizabeth Winn
Elementary Teacher
Jody Winn
Secretary/clerk
Heather Winters
Kindergarten Teacher
Anthony Wirth
Middle School Teacher
Amanda Wise
Middle School Teacher
Cristina Wolfe
Middle School Teacher
Sherrie Wolfe
Secretary/clerk
Andrew Wolfe
Aide
Henry Womble
Aide
Jasmine Wong
Elementary Teacher
Amanda Wood
Aide
Carol Wood
Instructional Specialist
Andrew Woods
High School Teacher
Amy Woodward
Prekindergarten Teacher
Alyssa Woodyard
Elementary Teacher
Emily Wooten
Elementary Teacher
Sheffeia Wright
Elementary Principal
Allison Wright
Elementary Teacher
Joel Wright
Special Education Teacher
Tracy Wright
Special Education Teacher
Marian Wyatt
High School Teacher
Esther Yabili
Secretary/clerk
Bryan Yacko
Asst High School Principal
Colleen Yambert
Elementary Teacher
Jason Yambert
Special Education Teacher
Samuel Yoo
Middle School Teacher
Jennifer Yoo
Elementary Teacher
Jessica Youhas
Aide
Christina Young
Aide
Emily Young
Coordinator
Rhonda Young
Elementary Teacher
Kimberly Young
Speech/language Pathologist
Tiffany Young
Aide
Lynette Young
Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Young
Nurse
Eunhye Yu
Elementary Teacher
Christine Yu
Elementary Teacher
Diana Zarco Gutierrez
Secretary/clerk
Maria Cristina Zavala
Secretary/clerk
Faye Zeman
Elementary Teacher
Sarah Zilis
Kindergarten Teacher
Susan Zola
District Superintendent
Suzanna Zonfrilli
Aide
Katherine Zook
Aide
Timothy Zorn
High School Teacher
Elizabeth Zunich
High School Teacher
Lolita Zwettler
Middle School Teacher
Erika Zwettler
Aide